smc

MANAGED SWITCHES
- SMC 8724




SMC 8724 -10BT TigerSwitch 10G

  • 24-port Managed 10G L2 Switch
  • 20-port 10BASE-T
  • 4- slot XFP


SWITCH ACCESSORIES Transceiver - 10 Gigabit
 



SMC 1OGXFP-SR TigerAccess


10G BASE - SR, MMF, 300m





SMC 10G XFP - LR TigerAccess


10G BASE - LR, MMF/SMF, 10km

 






















Home     Support     Links     Products     Profile     Contacts
IPTime Technology (M) Sdn Bhd© Copyright 2009.
All Rights Reserved