smc

MANAGED SWITCHES
- SMC8024 L2






SMC 8024L2
TigerSwitch 10/100/1000

  • 24 port Managed Gigabit
  • Ethernet L2 Switch with 4 - port Gigabit Combo
SWITCH ACCESSORIES Transceiver - Gigabit
 



SMC 1GSFP - SX
TigerAccess



100 BASE - SX, MMF, 550m



SMC 1G XFP - LX
TigerAccess



100 BASE - LX, MMF/SMF, 10km


SMC 1G XFP -ZLX
TigerAccess



1000 BASE - ZX, SMF, 70km

 
























Home     Support     Links     Products     Profile     Contacts
IPTime Technology (M) Sdn Bhd© Copyright 2009.
All Rights Reserved