smc

MANAGED SWITCHES - SMC 6128 PL2






SMC 6128PL2 /SMC6128L2 /SMC6152L2
TigerSwitch 10/100/1000

  • 24-/24-/48-port Managed Standalone
  • Fast Ethernet L2 Switch with Gigabit Combo ports, IP Clustering and POE (PL2 Only)
SWITCH ACCESSORIES Transceiver - Gigabit

 


SMC 1GSFP - SX
TigerAccess


100 BASE - SX, MMF, 550m


SMC 1G XFP - LX
TigerAccess


100 BASE - LX, MMF/SMF, 10km



SMC 1G XFP -ZLX
TigerAccess


1000 BASE - ZX, SMF, 70km

 























Home     Support     Links     Products     Profile     Contacts
IPTime Technology (M) Sdn Bhd© Copyright 2009.
All Rights Reserved